Module Media Converters

Projektiem

DMC-1000

16-bay Media Converter Mounting Chassis

Projektiem

DMC-1001

Redundant Power Supply of Chassis-Based Media Converter

Projektiem

DMC-1001/DC

DC Redundant Power Supply for the DMC-1000 chassis

Projektiem

DMC-1002

Management Module for DMC-1000

DMC-1910R

1000BASE-T Twisted Pair to 1000BASE-LX Single-mode fiber (10 km, SC) Media Converter Module

DMC-1910T

1000BASE-T Twisted Pair to 1000BASE-LX Single-mode fiber (10 km, SC) Media Converter Module

DMC-300SC

10/100BASE-TX Twisted Pair to 100BASE-FX Multi-mode fiber (2 km, SC) Media Converter Module

DMC-515SC

Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (15km, SC) Media Converter Module

DMC-530SC

10/100BASE-TX Twisted Pair to 100BASE-FX Single-mode fiber (30 km, SC) Media Converter Module

DMC-700SC

1000BASE-T Twisted Pair to 1000BASE-SX Multi-mode fiber (550 m, SC) Media Converter Module

DMC-805G

1000BASE-T Twisted Pair to 1000BASE-SX/LX Single-mode fiber (variable, LC) Media Converter Module

DMC-805X

Media converter with one 10GBase-CX4 port and one 10GBase-X SFP+ port

DMC-810SC

1000BASE-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Fiber Single-mode Fiber (10km, SC) Media Converter Module

DMC-920R

10/100BASE-TX Twisted Pair to 100BASE-FX Single-mode fiber (20 km, SC) Media Converter Module

DMC-920T

10/100BASE-TX Twisted Pair to 100BASE-FX Single-mode fiber (20 km, SC) Media Converter Module

Standalone Media Converter

Jaunums

DIS-M100G-SW

Промышленный медиаконвертер с 1 портом 100/1000Base-T и 1 портом 100/1000Base-X SFP

DMC-F02SC

10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SC Multi-mode Media Converter (2 km)

DMC-F15SC

10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter (15 km)

DMC-F20SC-BXD

10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter (TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm, 20 km)

DMC-F20SC-BXU

10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter (TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, 20 km)

DMC-F30SC

10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter (30 km)

DMC-F60SC

10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter (60 km)

DMC-G01LC

10/100/1000 Mbps to SFP Media Converter